(→Physics Case) |
(→Implementation) |
||
(19 intermediate revisions not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
- | [[Image: | + | [[Image:Logo_After_mod-cropped.jpg|thumb]] |
- | ''' | + | |
+ | |||
+ | *<span style="font-size:130%;">[[Current member list]]</span> | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''continuously updated...''' | ||
=Physics Case= | =Physics Case= | ||
Line 7: | Line 11: | ||
S.J. Brodsky (SLAC, USA) | S.J. Brodsky (SLAC, USA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | C. Da Silva (LANL, USA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | M.G. Echeverraia (Barcelona, Spain) | ||
E.G. Ferreiro (USC, Spain) | E.G. Ferreiro (USC, Spain) | ||
Line 13: | Line 21: | ||
C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France) | C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Kusina (LSPC, France) | ||
J.P. Lansberg (IPNO, France) | J.P. Lansberg (IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | C. Lorcé (Liège U., Belgium) | ||
A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France) | A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France) | ||
Line 20: | Line 32: | ||
I. Schienbein (LPSC, France) | I. Schienbein (LPSC, France) | ||
- | R. Vogt (LLNL) | + | J. Seixas (LIP, Portugal) |
+ | |||
+ | A. Signori (NIKHEF, The Netherlands) | ||
+ | |||
+ | C. Quintas (LIP, Portugal) | ||
+ | |||
+ | R. Ulrich (KIT, Germany) | ||
+ | |||
+ | R. Vogt (LLNL, USA) | ||
=Simulation= | =Simulation= | ||
Line 29: | Line 49: | ||
R. Arnaldi (INFN Torino, Italy) | R. Arnaldi (INFN Torino, Italy) | ||
+ | |||
+ | F. Fleuret (LLR, France) | ||
C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France) | C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France) | ||
- | + | I. Hrivnacova (IPNO, France) | |
- | R. Mikkelsen (Aarhus) | + | V. Lafage (IPNO, France) |
+ | |||
+ | L. Massacrier (Subatech, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | R. Mikkelsen (Aarhus, Denmark) | ||
+ | |||
+ | S. Porteboeuf (LPC Clermont, France) | ||
A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France) | A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France) | ||
Line 40: | Line 68: | ||
E. Scomparin (INFN Torino, Italy) | E. Scomparin (INFN Torino, Italy) | ||
- | B. Trzeciak ( | + | B. Trzeciak (Utrecht University, Netherlands) |
- | Z. Yang (Tsinghua) | + | Z. Yang (Tsinghua, China) |
- | = | + | =Implementation= |
J.P. Didelez (IPNO, France) | J.P. Didelez (IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Klein (LANL, USA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | P. Lenisa (Ferrara, Italy) | ||
+ | |||
+ | L. Massacrier (Coordinator -- IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | G. Martinez (Subatech, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Nass (Jülich, Germany) | ||
+ | |||
+ | F. Rathmann (Jülich, Germany) | ||
+ | |||
+ | E. Steffens (Erlangen, Germany) | ||
U.I. Uggerhoj (Aarhus, Denmark) | U.I. Uggerhoj (Aarhus, Denmark) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Zelenski (BNL, USA) | ||
=R&D= | =R&D= | ||
Line 55: | Line 99: | ||
B. Genolini (IPNO, France) | B. Genolini (IPNO, France) | ||
- | |||
- |
continuously updated...
Contents |
M. Anselmino (Torino, Italy)
S.J. Brodsky (SLAC, USA)
C. Da Silva (LANL, USA)
M.G. Echeverraia (Barcelona, Spain)
E.G. Ferreiro (USC, Spain)
F. Fleuret (LLR, France)
C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France)
A. Kusina (LSPC, France)
J.P. Lansberg (IPNO, France)
C. Lorcé (Liège U., Belgium)
A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France)
I. Schienbein (LPSC, France)
J. Seixas (LIP, Portugal)
A. Signori (NIKHEF, The Netherlands)
C. Quintas (LIP, Portugal)
R. Ulrich (KIT, Germany)
R. Vogt (LLNL, USA)
Participants:
R. Arnaldi (INFN Torino, Italy)
F. Fleuret (LLR, France)
C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France)
I. Hrivnacova (IPNO, France)
V. Lafage (IPNO, France)
L. Massacrier (Subatech, France)
R. Mikkelsen (Aarhus, Denmark)
S. Porteboeuf (LPC Clermont, France)
A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France)
E. Scomparin (INFN Torino, Italy)
B. Trzeciak (Utrecht University, Netherlands)
Z. Yang (Tsinghua, China)
J.P. Didelez (IPNO, France)
A. Klein (LANL, USA)
P. Lenisa (Ferrara, Italy)
L. Massacrier (Coordinator -- IPNO, France)
G. Martinez (Subatech, France)
A. Nass (Jülich, Germany)
F. Rathmann (Jülich, Germany)
E. Steffens (Erlangen, Germany)
U.I. Uggerhoj (Aarhus, Denmark)
A. Zelenski (BNL, USA)
V. Chambert (IPNO, France)
B. Genolini (IPNO, France)