(→Implementation) |
|||
(22 intermediate revisions not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
- | [[Image: | + | [[Image:Logo_After_mod-cropped.jpg|thumb]] |
- | ''' | + | |
+ | |||
+ | *<span style="font-size:130%;">[[Current member list]]</span> | ||
+ | |||
+ | '''continuously updated...''' | ||
=Physics Case= | =Physics Case= | ||
Line 7: | Line 11: | ||
S.J. Brodsky (SLAC, USA) | S.J. Brodsky (SLAC, USA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | C. Da Silva (LANL, USA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | M.G. Echeverraia (Barcelona, Spain) | ||
E.G. Ferreiro (USC, Spain) | E.G. Ferreiro (USC, Spain) | ||
Line 13: | Line 21: | ||
C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France) | C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Kusina (LSPC, France) | ||
J.P. Lansberg (IPNO, France) | J.P. Lansberg (IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | C. Lorcé (Liège U., Belgium) | ||
A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France) | A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France) | ||
I. Schienbein (LPSC, France) | I. Schienbein (LPSC, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | J. Seixas (LIP, Portugal) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Signori (NIKHEF, The Netherlands) | ||
+ | |||
+ | C. Quintas (LIP, Portugal) | ||
+ | |||
+ | R. Ulrich (KIT, Germany) | ||
+ | |||
+ | R. Vogt (LLNL, USA) | ||
=Simulation= | =Simulation= | ||
- | Simulation | + | *<span style="font-size:130%;">[[Simulation]]</span> |
Participants: | Participants: | ||
R. Arnaldi (INFN Torino, Italy) | R. Arnaldi (INFN Torino, Italy) | ||
+ | |||
+ | F. Fleuret (LLR, France) | ||
C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France) | C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France) | ||
- | + | I. Hrivnacova (IPNO, France) | |
+ | |||
+ | V. Lafage (IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | L. Massacrier (Subatech, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | R. Mikkelsen (Aarhus, Denmark) | ||
+ | |||
+ | S. Porteboeuf (LPC Clermont, France) | ||
A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France) | A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France) | ||
Line 36: | Line 68: | ||
E. Scomparin (INFN Torino, Italy) | E. Scomparin (INFN Torino, Italy) | ||
- | = | + | B. Trzeciak (Utrecht University, Netherlands) |
+ | |||
+ | Z. Yang (Tsinghua, China) | ||
+ | |||
+ | =Implementation= | ||
J.P. Didelez (IPNO, France) | J.P. Didelez (IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Klein (LANL, USA) | ||
+ | |||
+ | P. Lenisa (Ferrara, Italy) | ||
+ | |||
+ | L. Massacrier (Coordinator -- IPNO, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | G. Martinez (Subatech, France) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Nass (Jülich, Germany) | ||
+ | |||
+ | F. Rathmann (Jülich, Germany) | ||
+ | |||
+ | E. Steffens (Erlangen, Germany) | ||
U.I. Uggerhoj (Aarhus, Denmark) | U.I. Uggerhoj (Aarhus, Denmark) | ||
+ | |||
+ | A. Zelenski (BNL, USA) | ||
=R&D= | =R&D= | ||
Line 47: | Line 99: | ||
B. Genolini (IPNO, France) | B. Genolini (IPNO, France) | ||
- | |||
- |
continuously updated...
Contents |
M. Anselmino (Torino, Italy)
S.J. Brodsky (SLAC, USA)
C. Da Silva (LANL, USA)
M.G. Echeverraia (Barcelona, Spain)
E.G. Ferreiro (USC, Spain)
F. Fleuret (LLR, France)
C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France)
A. Kusina (LSPC, France)
J.P. Lansberg (IPNO, France)
C. Lorcé (Liège U., Belgium)
A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France)
I. Schienbein (LPSC, France)
J. Seixas (LIP, Portugal)
A. Signori (NIKHEF, The Netherlands)
C. Quintas (LIP, Portugal)
R. Ulrich (KIT, Germany)
R. Vogt (LLNL, USA)
Participants:
R. Arnaldi (INFN Torino, Italy)
F. Fleuret (LLR, France)
C. Hadjidakis (IPNO, France)
I. Hrivnacova (IPNO, France)
V. Lafage (IPNO, France)
L. Massacrier (Subatech, France)
R. Mikkelsen (Aarhus, Denmark)
S. Porteboeuf (LPC Clermont, France)
A. Rakotozafindrabe (IRFU, France)
E. Scomparin (INFN Torino, Italy)
B. Trzeciak (Utrecht University, Netherlands)
Z. Yang (Tsinghua, China)
J.P. Didelez (IPNO, France)
A. Klein (LANL, USA)
P. Lenisa (Ferrara, Italy)
L. Massacrier (Coordinator -- IPNO, France)
G. Martinez (Subatech, France)
A. Nass (Jülich, Germany)
F. Rathmann (Jülich, Germany)
E. Steffens (Erlangen, Germany)
U.I. Uggerhoj (Aarhus, Denmark)
A. Zelenski (BNL, USA)
V. Chambert (IPNO, France)
B. Genolini (IPNO, France)